SFP Single Mode fiber connection 1310nm for EtherHaul - WirelessUnits.com

Categories

 Loading... Please wait...

During these unprecedented times please call us at one of the following (2) numbers.
(570) 483-8224 or (570) 762-9607

  • Image 1

SFP Single Mode fiber connection 1310nm for EtherHaul


$100.00


Request a quote below for our best pricing.

E-mail us  |  (866) 943-4737 or (570) 718-1220.
SKU:
EH-SFP-SM
Weight:
6.00 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:

Product Description

SFP Single Mode fiber connection 1310nm for EtherHaul

Manufacturer PN #: EH-SFP-SM

Need help? We're available at (866) 943-4737(570) 718-1220 Email us at sales@wirelessunits.com

Back to Top